Back to Top

1
Hi, Guest!

  LOKASI :  Jakarta pusat

  AKTIVITAS :  04/01/2020

BAGIKAN :   

Bagikan :
Masukan Data Diri Anda
Nama harus diisi !
Email harus diisi !
Format email harus someone@example.com !
Kontak Kami  
PT TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMA Menjual "100% ORIGINAL PRODUK NETWORKING"

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 50/125um 3m

Update Terakhir
:
21 / 12 / 2019
Min. Pembelian
:
1 Buah
Harga Mulai
Rp. 262.500
Sampai dengan
Rp. 262.500
Bagikan
:
PT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMA adalah perusahaan yang bergerak di bidang Teknologi Informasi, kami mempunyai layanan Total Solusi seperti :
1. DISTRIBUTOR PENJUALAN NETWORKING
2. SYSTEM NETWORK INTERGRATOR
3. SUPPLIER PERANGKAT KOMUNIKASI DAN SECURITY
4. HARDWARE & SOFTWARE
5. INSTALASI KABEL FIBER OPTIC dan DATA

Detail Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 50/125um 3m

PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.
Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 50/125um 3m, dengan spesifikasi sbb :

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 50/125um 3m

-  Duplex Patchcord SC-SC, 50/125um, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3m

Fiber optic patch cords, both simplex and duplex versions, are used to set up connection between the fiber optical interfaces of optical distribution frame or patch panel via patching. Fiber optic pigtail, which is the fiber cable assembly with a connector on one side, is applied to splice with distribution cable or backbone cable inside optical distribution frame or fiber patch panel.

Application
• Channel to channel connection of fiber optic lines installed within distribution panels
• Connection of peripheral devices with a fiber optic interface

Property
• Outer sheath made of riser, plenum or FR-LSZH material
• Supplies cable constructions with simplex cable, duplex cable, mini-zipcord cable, ribbon cable other types of cables on request

Environmental Specification
Transportation and Storage[ºC]:-25 ~ +70
Operation[ºC]:-5 ~ +70

Fiber Type
• Available of the types 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm,OM3, OM4

Connectivity System
• Rosenberger patch cords can be delivered with the connectors as ST, SC, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP, ESCON, SCDC, 2000, DIN

Delivery
• Patch cord separately packed in plastic bag
• Labeled with serial number
• 100% tested and results offered


Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call

Hubungi
Bpk. Wirawan
PT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMA
Kantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17
Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta Pusat
Phone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197
Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115
Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624
Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.com
Web : www.toko-trikomindo.com
Web : www.tokouns.com
Web : www.trikomindo.co.id
Web : www.tokonetviel.com

Tampilkan Lebih Banyak
pt. trikomindo karunia utama
pt. trikomindo karunia utama

PT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMA

PREMIUM GOLD 14 Tahun
Office: Komplek Harco Mangga Dua. Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R17
Jakarta Pusat

Showroom: Harco Mangga Dua Plaza. Lantai dasar Blok B no 114 -115. Jakarta Pusat, Jakarta pusat
Indonesia Office: Komplek Harco Mangga Dua. Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R17Jakarta PusatShowroom: Harco Mangga Dua Plaza. Lantai dasar Blok B no 114 -115. Jakarta Pusat
Jakarta pusat
04 / 01 / 2020
Hubungi Kami

Detail Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 50/125um 3m

PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.
Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 50/125um 3m, dengan spesifikasi sbb :

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 50/125um 3m

-  Duplex Patchcord SC-SC, 50/125um, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3m

Fiber optic patch cords, both simplex and duplex versions, are used to set up connection between the fiber optical interfaces of optical distribution frame or patch panel via patching. Fiber optic pigtail, which is the fiber cable assembly with a connector on one side, is applied to splice with distribution cable or backbone cable inside optical distribution frame or fiber patch panel.

Application
• Channel to channel connection of fiber optic lines installed within distribution panels
• Connection of peripheral devices with a fiber optic interface

Property
• Outer sheath made of riser, plenum or FR-LSZH material
• Supplies cable constructions with simplex cable, duplex cable, mini-zipcord cable, ribbon cable other types of cables on request

Environmental Specification
Transportation and Storage[ºC]:-25 ~ +70
Operation[ºC]:-5 ~ +70

Fiber Type
• Available of the types 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm,OM3, OM4

Connectivity System
• Rosenberger patch cords can be delivered with the connectors as ST, SC, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP, ESCON, SCDC, 2000, DIN

Delivery
• Patch cord separately packed in plastic bag
• Labeled with serial number
• 100% tested and results offered


Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call

Hubungi
Bpk. Wirawan
PT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMA
Kantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17
Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta Pusat
Phone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197
Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115
Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624
Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.com
Web : www.toko-trikomindo.com
Web : www.tokouns.com
Web : www.trikomindo.co.id
Web : www.tokonetviel.com

Tampilkan Lebih Banyak