Back to Top

1
Hi, Guest!

OTDR ANCORP XGXC 3110C

Update Terakhir
:
11 / 12 / 2019
Min. Pembelian
:
1 Set
Harga
Rp. 30.000.000
PT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMA adalah perusahaan yang bergerak di bidang Teknologi Informasi, kami mempunyai layanan Total Solusi seperti :
1. DISTRIBUTOR PENJUALAN NETWORKING
2. SYSTEM NETWORK INTERGRATOR
3. SUPPLIER PERANGKAT KOMUNIKASI DAN SECURITY
4. HARDWARE & SOFTWARE
5. INSTALASI KABEL FIBER OPTIC dan DATA

Detail OTDR ANCORP XGXC 3110C

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION

Module OTDR ANCORP 3110C (Singlemode dan Multimode)

Basic Functions

Ÿ Wavelengths: SM 1310/1550nm; MM850/1300nm

Ÿ Measurement of fiber length, attenuation index,

reflectance loss and insertion loss of connector,

etc.

Ÿ Equipped with professional PC software

TestManagerPlus, to view test result precisely

Ÿ Auto and manual test mode available

Ÿ Real-time display fiber status

Ÿ Display the trace and test parameters in

Summary, Event or Trace

Ÿ One softkey for fast measurement

Ÿ Pre-set Threshold and show results by Pass/Fail

Ÿ Ethernet connectivity test, including Ping and

TraceRoute

Ÿ Real-time screen grab function

Ÿ Provide full instruction set for automation, remote

control, etc.

Ÿ Built-in VFL to locate the fault point

Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project Kabel Fiber Optik silahkan hubungi:

PT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMA
Kantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17
Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta Pusat
Phone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197 
Toko : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115
Phone : (021) 6003622 – 6003623

Fax : (021) 6003624
Email : [email protected]

Sales1 WA / Call : 0811 9156066

Sales2 WA / Call : 0811 1828876
Sales3 WA / Call : 0811 1666066

Sales4 WA / Call : 0813 11120298  
Web : www.toko-trikomindo.com
Web : www.trikomindo.co.id
Web : www.trikomindoutama.co.id
Web : www.tokouns.com

 

Tampilkan Lebih Banyak
pt. trikomindo karunia utama
pt. trikomindo karunia utama

PT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMA

Anggota PREMIUM 15 Tahun
Office: Komplek Harco Mangga Dua. Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R17Jakarta PusatShowroom: Harco Mangga Dua Plaza. Lantai dasar Blok B no 114 -115. Jakarta Pusat, Jakarta pusat
Indonesia Office: Komplek Harco Mangga Dua. Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R17Jakarta PusatShowroom: Harco Mangga Dua Plaza. Lantai dasar Blok B no 114 -115. Jakarta Pusat
Jakarta pusat
-
Hubungi Kami

Detail OTDR ANCORP XGXC 3110C

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION

Module OTDR ANCORP 3110C (Singlemode dan Multimode)

Basic Functions

Ÿ Wavelengths: SM 1310/1550nm; MM850/1300nm

Ÿ Measurement of fiber length, attenuation index,

reflectance loss and insertion loss of connector,

etc.

Ÿ Equipped with professional PC software

TestManagerPlus, to view test result precisely

Ÿ Auto and manual test mode available

Ÿ Real-time display fiber status

Ÿ Display the trace and test parameters in

Summary, Event or Trace

Ÿ One softkey for fast measurement

Ÿ Pre-set Threshold and show results by Pass/Fail

Ÿ Ethernet connectivity test, including Ping and

TraceRoute

Ÿ Real-time screen grab function

Ÿ Provide full instruction set for automation, remote

control, etc.

Ÿ Built-in VFL to locate the fault point

Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project Kabel Fiber Optik silahkan hubungi:

PT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMA
Kantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17
Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta Pusat
Phone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197 
Toko : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115
Phone : (021) 6003622 – 6003623

Fax : (021) 6003624
Email : [email protected]

Sales1 WA / Call : 0811 9156066

Sales2 WA / Call : 0811 1828876
Sales3 WA / Call : 0811 1666066

Sales4 WA / Call : 0813 11120298  
Web : www.toko-trikomindo.com
Web : www.trikomindo.co.id
Web : www.trikomindoutama.co.id
Web : www.tokouns.com

 

Tampilkan Lebih Banyak
Kontak Kami